Saisonende 2015

  K
ö
l
n
1
14
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
14
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
1
14
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
14
L
e
i
p
z
i
g
14
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
14
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
14
K
o
n
s
t
a
n
z
14
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
14
L
ü
b
e
c
k
14
O
b
e
r
n
z
e
n
n
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
14
H
ü
c
k
e
s
w
a
g
e
n
14
K
a
r
l
s
f
e
l
d
2
14
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
14
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
3
14
K
ö
l
n
2
14
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
1
15
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
15
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
1
15
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
15
K
o
n
s
t
a
n
z
15
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
15
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
15
O
b
e
r
n
z
e
n
n
15
M
ü
r
i
t
z
15
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
15
L
ü
b
e
c
k
15
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
4
15
U
n
t
e
r
s
c
h
n
e
i
d
h
e
i
m
2
15
H
ü
c
k
e
s
w
a
g
e
n
15
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
15
O
s
t
e
r
h
o
l
z
2
15
K
ö
l
n
15
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 28 17 20 19 29 18 25 16 22 6 13 21 12 17 17 22 30 13 19 14 32 19 15 16 0 9 13 17 23 19 0 10 22 15 12 23  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Oliver Weiss
VdMYS
93 7665 13       947     1196   727   1000 1238         1178     286 1453           1000 1300   1300     1064   1000    
2 Jens Amenda
SVLSW Leipzig
124 7610 12 964   850   1500     1000       1300         853       1406           923 765   1163     1241     1000  
3 Jürgen Peters
VdMYS
15 7524 21 929     1000     1300   864     1176 917 1000 800   1016 800 947 929 1500 1000 800 1000   800     1000 1232     1300     957  
4 Volkmar Führling
Oberweser-Segel-Verein e.V.
131 6904 12       895 1293   1144   955               1138   1000 800     933         1147   958     1182     913  
5 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 6631 16 1000 1000   842 1345   1092   909         882     1097   800     842 600         1071 826 1026     768     826  
6 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 6618 16 857   900   1397   936   591   923 1114         894   842   1125 895 800         918 913       1123     783  
7 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
35 6537 16 800 765 250   1448           846 929 1000 941     1219 738 0       1000       846   870 684           800  
8 Frank Römer
VdMYS
66 6362 14 607       1138   676   800         824     1056   526 643 1359   667         1040         945   0 565  
9 Norbert Heinz
SVW
416 6340 15 893 882     1241   988           583 800     813   895   1219 789       622     957       1040   833 870  
10 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 6210 13     1000       1248         990     612 864         1078     875     769 994 783 889   900   747      
11 Torsten Fildebrandt
Segler-Verein Stade
187 5855 10                 818           565 227 772     857 1172   867         1224   753         917    
12 Henning Faas
VdMYS
68 5779 6                               1000 1259     786 1200 947                       587      
13 Walter Luitz
VdMYS
358 5493 9     800   1086 756   0       1052       955 609       844                     600          
14 Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS
22 5488 15 750 824   684 1190   884   182     743   647     1040   632 800     0         459             667 696  
15 Valentin Fuchs
VdMYS
30 5435 13     700     711   938             706 773     737   938     938       688   821   1000   800   609  
16 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
7 5432 15 679     737 931   520   545   800           934   684   750             841 739 1040     886   417 739  
17 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
53 4923 15 714   800   1034 800   875     692 681     0 636         656     688     692         700   533   652  
18 Holger Schmitt
SLS
139 4638 8 464 800         624             706     975         800 733           522                
19 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 4636 10 107 588         728           833       528 677       737       711     800       827        
20 Ralf Krakowczyk
VdMYS
54 4629 9       579 828       455   615           488       984   267         1040             583    
21 Jürgen Passow
VdMYS
57 4485 11 429     632 569   364                   569     500 1313             229 652 547         750    
22 Kym Daub
YC Langballig
40 4448 5       53         1000               1300     1000                   1095              
23 Wolf Weiss
Kreutzerabteilung
398 4149 6       789 983   832   682   538           325                                        
24 Harro Jaeger
SVW, VdMYS
441 4108 9     550     578   688               727         797     625     462         300   693      
25 Volker Pils
WSG-Gelderland
462 4099 6   647         1040                           891 579 333           609                
26 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
14 3979 5             572                           1266 632   813         696                
27 Thomas Edom
Butjadinger Yachtclub
55 3925 7       368 879       500               650     714     800         382                  
28 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 3849 14 357 529   474 103   468         867   529     41   800 429   368 67                   650     130  
29 Michael Hildebrandt
RCSYC Krefeld
51 3764 7   706     621   416     800     667         554               178                      
30 Gerd John
WSG-Gelderland
19 3658 10   353   211     780           500 588     163       516 316             565       709        
31 Gerhard Mentges
VdMYS
1 3647 5 786       776                           789     684           612                  
32 Torsten Kass
VdMYS
175 3638 9       263 466       773   462 619         691   474       400       615                    
33 Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München
715 3524 6     750     622                 518 545         609                         480      
34 Arndt Hennig
MJC München
73 3409 6           356   750       557     424 682                                   640      
35 Udo Gebhardt
MJC München
211 3391 5     950                 805     753           563                         320      
36 Jörg Grahl
WSG-Gelderland
12 3361 4   941         1040             765       615                                      
37 Alf Benn
n.n.
91 3325 7       105 672         400 231           447                     535   1040              
38 Wolfgang Götz
MJC München
33 3138 7           311                 376 800         703           308             640   217  
39 Hermann Etzel
VdMYS
20 3101 7     650     667   563             471                 250     231         500          
40 Steven Karalus
MCK, VdMYS
70 3008 4         414     813                         1031     750                          
41 Udo Röpke
Lübecker YC
11 2871 4         724           800           731                         616              
42 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
92 2839 10 500 412         312     667     417 412       431       158       267     174                
43 Christian Neumeier
MJC München
90 2800 4     800                         800         1200                         0      
44 Helmut Tiedemann
WRK Duisburg
411 2780 10 71       259   208             471     122   368     474                     532   500 435  
45 Michael Körling
Kreuzer Abteilung
330 2750 7                 409   385   750       203   421                 306   479              
46 Gabriele Ott
VdMYS
350 2729 10     350   310 222   438       186       318         281     438     385         800          
47 Hans Grzemba
KSH
183 2711 10                                         375 421 200       77 153 435 411     591   250 478  
48 Klaus Rieder
VdMYS
26 2417 6       0     260   0   77           1040                               1040        
49 Rüdiger Dahm
MB Rodenkirchen
361 2376 8 286                         294       369 316             533     391       473   167    
50 Frank Hennig
VdMYS
81 2298 4 393         444                             1200                             261  
51 Matthias Patzer
VdMYS
188 2244 6           133   500       310                       563     538         200          
52 Carsten Behrje
VdMYS
556 2173 5       421         364               284     571     533                            
53 Meiko Böhmer
Kreutzerabteilung
285 2121 8 143 235                     250 176               526             348       414     348  
54 Günter Paulußen
Trans-Ocean
28 1954 7                         83 235       492 211             444     217       355        
55 Hans-Jürgen Koop
VdMYS
77 1949 8       526 362       227   154           406                     76 130 274              
56 Jürgen Wagner
VdMYS
265 1929 4           89           1040                             800         0          
57 Jann Dickhaus
USC Bochum
394 1920 11   294     155   104     533   248   59       246       53             304       295     174  
58 Peter Pfeiffer
SC Breitbrunn
522 1840 2                       1040                             800                    
58 Klaus Junker
VdMYS
149 1840 2                       1040                             800                    
60 Joachim Heinz
SVWU
468 1826 2 821                                                               1005        
61 Guido Kruse
VdMYS
382 1815 5       316                               357     467             342         333    
62 Norbert Kappes
VdMYS
563 1739 8   176       178           433     329 273     263     263   125                          
63 Ina Kelm
MCK
231 1600 2               800                               800                          
64 Hubert Blessin
MJC München
74 1553 3     500                       235 818                                          
65 Klaus Richter
MJC München
266 1544 3     600                         455         489                                
66 Andreas Böwer
Segel-Surf-club Kempen
190 1512 5                                   308 158                   478       177     391  
67 Christian Brandstetter
VdMYS
529 1442 2           533                   909                                          
68 Jürgen Foth
MB Rodenkirchen
736 1379 2 800                                   579                                    
69 Ralph Dickhaus
VdMYS
422 1364 12 250 118     52   156     133   62   353       123       211             261       118     43  
70 Steve Pinder
VdMYS
380 1348 3     450     489                   409                                          
71 Thaddäus Lampe
VdMYS
528 1331 6           640   313       124     0                       154         100          
72 Hans Otto Müller
VdMYS
260 1302 7                         333         185 105             356     43       236     87  
73 Reinhard Kus
MJC München
517 1294 5     300                 371     188           328                         107      
74 Volker Suhr
VdMYS
503 1226 4       158 207             495         366                                        
75 Herbert Midy
MB Rodenkirchen
613 1042 2 571 471                                                                      
76 Martin Tangermann
WSG-Gelderland
82 1040 1             1040                                                            
76 Nigel Winkley
VdMYS
87 1040 2       0                         1040                                        
76 Klaus Kuhr
WSG-Gelderland
132 1040 1             1040                                                            
79 Karl Eugen Maag
YCL
469 1000 2               625                               375                          
80 Rolf Walkenhorst
MB Rodenkirchen
227 970 11 214 59         52     267     167 118       62       105       89     87       99        
81 Andreas Schiebel
MJC München
202 926 3                             282 591                                   53      
82 Michael Störr
MJC München
221 922 2                               500         422                                
83 Eric Lhoir
YCLL
270 816 5                 91               244     143     133             205              
84 Werner Egert
MB Rodenkirchen
241 800 2 800                                   0                                    
84 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
50 800 1                                                         800                
84 Siegfried Girse
WSG-Gelderland
97 800 1                                                         800                
84 Klaus Hoffstedt
VdMYS
722 800 1                                                                     800    
84 Maria Fuchs
VdMYS
344 800 2           0   800                                                          
84 Gabi Patzer
VdMYS
122 800 3           0                                   800               0          
90 Stefan Waack
nn
234 769 1                     769                                                    
91 Christoph Rieckh
MCK
353 750 2               250                               500                          
92 Alexander Franz
VdMYS
767 714 3     200                       141                                     373      
93 Michael Wagner
VdMYS
375 673 2                 273                                             400          
94 Peter Weeh
VdMYS
195 659 1                             659                                            
95 Florian Musso
MJC München
634 651 3     150                                   234                         267      
96 Ralph Tacke
WSG-Gelderland
64 643 1 643                                                                        
97 Friedhelm Scholten
RCSYC Krefeld
245 640 1                   640                                                      
98 Tobias Honer
Hamburger SC
727 636 1                 636                                                        
99 Martin Wolf
VdMYS
181 629 2 321                   308                                                    
100 Adolf Roth
MJC München
63 618 3                               364         94                         160      
101 Stefan Ungeheuer
MB Rodenkirchen
244 536 1 536                                                                        
102 Manfred Brändle
VdMYS
176 522 1                                                                       522  
103 Thomas Thiem
VdMYS
137 517 1         517                                                                
104 Klaus Mayer
VdMYS
145 501 2               188                               313                          
105 Rolf Doliner
VdMYS
180 441 2                                                           137           304  
106 Andreas Bartke
VdMYS
108 427 1                                                                   427      
107 Mario Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
405 400 1     400                                                                    
107 Norman Leubner
VdMYS
518 400 1           400                                                              
109 Jörg-Heiner Frowein
YC Radolfzell
154 375 1               375                                                          
110 Werner Kuroczik
MJC München
116 370 2                               182         188                                
111 Grigorios Pazions
MJC München
512 324 3                             47 136         141                                
112 Roland Kitzing
VdMYS
392 318 1                 318                                                        
113 Hans-Jürgen Weichers
VdMYS
582 295 2                                 81     214                                  
114 Volker Schwarz
VdMYS
45 267 1           267                                                              
115 Ludwig Eglseer
MBC Traunstein
401 213 1                                                                   213      
116 Jürgen Kelm
MCK
569 188 2               125                               63                          
116 Thomas Huber
SV Dingelsdorf
143 188 1                                               188                          
118 Guido Plützer
MB Rodenkirchen
205 179 1 179                                                                        
119 Alfons Adlhart
MJC München
423 138 2                               91         47                                
120 Silvio Eichhoff
VdMYS
189 136 1                 136                                                        
121 Werner Hofaichner
SVOS Segelverein Oberland Seeshaupt
616 100 1     100                                                                    
122 Armin Dann
VdMYS
610 94 1                             94                                            
122 Carl Moden
VdMYS
224 94 2     50     44                                                              
124 Willi Hoppe
MB Rodenkirchen
263 89 2 36                                   53                                    
125 Ralf Schnur
VdMYS
136 83 1                                                                     83    
126 Dirk Tesmer
VdMYS
311 71 1                                       71                                  
127 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 68 1                                                           68              
128 Jürgen Schacht
VdMYS
554 63 1               63                                                          
129 Dieter Roever
VdMYS
138 45 1                 45                                                        
129 Jörg Brandenburg
MJC München
359 45 1                               45