Saisonende 2015

  D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
1
14
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
1
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
14
S
ö
r
u
p
1
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
2
14
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
14
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
14
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
14
B
e
r
l
i
n
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
3
14
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
4
14
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
14
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
14
D
u
i
s
b
u
r
g
2
14
K
ö
l
n
1
15
K
ö
l
n
2
15
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
1
15
B
u
r
h
a
v
e
15
T
a
c
h
i
n
g
15
B
e
r
l
i
n
15
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
15
S
e
e
b
u
r
g
15
B
i
b
l
i
s
15
K
r
e
f
e
l
d
3
15
M
ü
n
c
h
e
n
2
15
G
e
l
d
e
r
n
2
15
 
RL-NameSegel-PunkteTeilnehmer 18 14 6 8 13 11 20 10 7 6 7 20 9 15 9 10 0 15 10 10 16 17 28 15 10 17  
PlatzNr.Anz.Reg.  
1 Nigel Winkley
VdMYS
87 7704 6             1300         1425           1300       1300 1446 933      
2 Jürgen Peters
VdMYS
15 7462 17 1000 800 1000   800   1235 1040   1000 1000 1500   1000 800 720   1040     1000   1500 67   1147  
3 Henning Faas
VdMYS
68 6984 10 667           910         1350 711         607       1224 1200 1000 900 1300  
4 Christian Neumeier
MJC München
90 6501 8   686       1300 975           800           1000     994 1232   1000    
5 Gerhard Schmitt
VdMYS
61 6392 9 944 629         1170         1275   867             938   1071   800 994  
6 Bernhard Graubmann
Berliner MS
17 6378 8       875     1105 1300 800                 1040   800   1147 911        
7 Volker Pils
WSG-Gelderland
462 6277 12 833   667   677             1050   933 622 160   1213     875   1339 867   841  
8 Peter Rutetzki
Berliner MS
10 6275 7       750     1040   1000     1200               1000   1071 964        
9 Heinz Bohn
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
14 5650 10 889   833                 1200   733 711 640         800   857 733   1071  
10 Frank Rudolph
WSG-Gelderland
13 5214 7             650         1125   667   640   953         1179     535  
11 Helmut Höfler
Berliner MS
48 4790 6       375         857     975               800   765 1018        
12 Dieter Junker
WSG-Gelderland
52 4707 7 778       738           714 1200   467                 589     688  
13 Richard Wißmann
VdMYS
4 4608 10         431   715 910           400       780   400 688 535 750     765  
14 Hans-Dieter Krings
MB Rodenkirchen
35 4366 6 722                           640 Null             1286 800   918  
15 Max Lehmann
VdMYS
25 4325 4               1170                   1127         804     1224  
16 Jörg Grahl
WSG-Gelderland
12 4104 8 556       615         833   675   800             625     333   Null  
17 Elke Wißmann
VdMYS
5 4093 12         246   455 780       450   600       433   300 438 1040 536     612  
18 Torsten Kass
VdMYS
175 4026 8                             178 240   867     563 841 696 600   459  
19 Lothar Himmelsbach
MJC München
715 3492 5   743       827             622           600           700    
20 Herbert Midy
MB Rodenkirchen
613 3258 6                     857 600   333 533 560         375            
21 Helmut Tiedemann
WRK Duisburg
411 3240 10 800             650   500   225   200 267 320             375 533   382  
22 Wolfgang Götz
MJC München
33 3149 5   571       945             533           500           600    
23 Helmut Krahforst
VdMYS
36 3140 7     500   554         167   750     356           813   54        
24 Michael Störr
MJC München
221 3059 9   640       591 325         300 267           300     382 321   800    
25 Frank Rainer Renner
VdMYS
275 2959 5 611           780 130                   520       918          
26 Gerhard Kraft
VdMYS
96 2871 4             845   714                     700   612          
27 Valentin Fuchs
Segelclub Staffelsee
30 2822 5                                     800   750   643   400 229  
28 Winfried Görs
MB Rodenkirchen
232 2620 12 500   333   492   195 260   333 429     533 89           125   268 133      
29 Jörn Sablowski
Berliner MS
37 2350 3       625               825               900              
30 Frank Hennig
VdMYS
81 2339 3   457       1182                         700                
31 Andreas Finger
VdMYS
294 2244 8 444 114                         444 80         313   429   500 76  
32 Horst Becke
VdMYS
226 2189 4       800     390                     693       306          
33 Horst Bühl
WSG-Gelderland
92 2185 3         185             1200                 800            
34 Falk Henschel
VdMYS
44 2080 2             1040                             1040          
35 Hubert Blessin
MJC München
74 2022 3   514       1064             444                            
36 Gerd John
WSG-Gelderland
19 1920 8 278                 667 286 75   133             250   107     306  
37 Ronald Enkelmann
MYC Radebeul, VdMYS
452 1728 2             1040                             688          
38 Holger Schmitt
SLS
139 1689 4 800       369     520           0                          
39 Friedhelm Scholten
RCSYC Krefeld
245 1600 5     800   Null         0 0                         800      
40 Volker Schwarz
VdMYS
45 1525 2   400                                         1125        
41 Eberhard Schuch
VdMYS
322 1507 4 389         236                         400       482        
42 Ludwig Eglseer
MBC Traunstein
401 1469 3   229       1040                                     200    
43 Klaus-Peter Schmidt
MB Rodenkirchen
16 1467 2                               800               667      
44 Arndt Hennig
MJC München
73 1440 2                         640                       800    
45 Thomas Edom
Butjadinger Yachtclub
55 1430 2               390                   1040                  
46 Jürgen Eiermann
SV Biblis
21 1393 1                                             1393        
47 Klaus Schröder
Jacht Klub Nordwest VdMYS
3 1292 3       125               900   267                          
48 Andrea Horn
VdMYS
41 1200 2                                           Null 1200        
49 Adolf Roth
MJC München
63 1182 4   171       355             356                       300    
50 Ingo Jung
WSG-Gelderland, VdMYS
50 1129 5 56       123             150                 800         Null  
51 Martin Tangermann
WSG-Gelderland
82 1071 2                     571                   500            
52 Klaus Rieder
VdMYS
26 1040 1                                   1040                  
52 Carsten Posmik
VdMYS
7 1040 1               1040                                      
52 Thomas Lühmann
VdMYS
22 1040 1               1040                                      
55 Janusz Walicki
VdMYS
6 1000 1       1000                                              
56 Herbert Zimmermann
Berliner MS
164 988 4             130   429                     200   229          
57 Bernd Bertl
VdMYS
497 979 2             520                             459          
58 Joachim Behncke
VdMYS
58 978 3       250     585   143                                    
59 Günter Stasch
SV Biblis
23 966 3   57       709                         200                
60 Ulrich Hoffmeister
VdMYS
24 965 4 167                     375           347       76          
61 Alfons Adlhart
MJC München
423 937 3   286       473             178                            
62 Torsten Koker
VdMYS
467 900 1                                     900                
63 Manfred Kessels
RCSYC Krefeld
246 800 1     800                                                
63 Ralph Tacke
WSG-Gelderland
64 800 1                           800                          
63 Jürgen Foth
MB Rodenkirchen
736 800 1                                               800      
63 Thomas Müller
FSC
493 800 1       800                                              
67 Roland Regensburg
VdMYS
43 769 3 222                         67   480                      
68 Frank Schröder
VdMYS
32 761 2                                       600     161        
69 Edgar Giesecke
VdMYS
94 673 3             260                     260       153          
69 Nils Asmussen
VdMYS
2 673 2                                   173   500              
71 Erik Pawlowitz
MB Rodenkirchen
34 640 2                             640 Null                      
71 Klaus Richter
MJC München
266 640 1   640                                                  
71 Werner Egert
MB Rodenkirchen
241 640 2                             640 Null                      
74 Helmut Hoyer
VdMYS
194 636 2             65   571                                    
75 Meiko Böhmer
Kreutzerabteilung
285 620 2                                               467   153  
76 Rüdiger Dahm
MB Rodenkirchen
361 607 3 111       308                               188            
77 Heinrich Lipp
VdMYS
83 567 2     167                         400                      
78 Jens Brüggen
VdMYS
80 500 1       500                                              
79 Peter Hackl
VdMYS
53 343 1   343                                                  
80 Klaus Kuhr
WSG-Gelderland
132 333 1 333                                                    
81 Reiner Blessin
Berliner MS
741 286 1                 286                                    
82 Timo Kaltenbach
RCSYC Krefeld
157 267 1                                               267      
83 Christoph Rieckh
MCK
353 214 1                                             214        
84 Mika Romuald
RCSYC Krefeld
592 200 1                                               200      
85 Florian Musso
MJC München
634 189 2                         89                       100    
86 Detlev Mattheis
RCSYC Krefeld
107 143 1                     143                                
87 Wolfgang Hofmann
VdMYS
442 118 1           118                                          
88 Herbert Starklauf
RCSYC Krefeld
84 100 1                                     100                
88 Jürgen Hielscher
Berliner MS
329 100 1                                       100              
90 Ralf Schnur
VdMYS
136 87 1                                   87                  
91 Siegfried Girse
WSG-Gelderland
97 63 2                                         63         Null  
92 Klaus Hürter
VdMYS
156 62 1         62